24.3 C
Accra
Wednesday, September 2, 2026
HomeGhanaTHE MAX PREDICTOR

THE MAX PREDICTOR

Date:

               
England Premier League
Nottm Forest                                 O15 Brighton            
West Ham                                       O15 Liverpool            
Chelsea                                             05 Brentford            
Man City                                         O15 Arsenal            
 
Atletico Madrid                              015 Mallorca            
Getafe                                              05 Almeria            
Celta Vigo                                     u25 Elche            
Rayo Vallecano                            015 Barcelona            

 

Source: Ghana/max.com.gh/89.7FM

- Sponsored -spot_imgspot_img

Disclaimer: The views, opinions, comments, and statements expressed by readers and contributors on this platform are solely their own and do not necessarily reflect those of Imax Media Group or its affiliates.

Send your news stories to editor@max.com.gh and via WhatsApp on +233 506-367-196
Join our WhatsApp channel for the latest news and updates.

- Sponsored -scratch for win

Stay Connected

562,687FansLike
2,463FollowersFollow
583,200FollowersFollow
51,019FollowersFollow
95,943SubscribersSubscribe

Latest stories

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Related Stories

UN Committee Calls for Comprehensive Reparations

A UN committee has called on countries to adopt...

‎Gh comedy is doing well on international market—James Brown

The vice president of the Ghana Comedians Network, James...

‎Nigerians borrowed their comedy energy from Ghana— Percy Agyapong

The president of the Ghana Comedians Network, Percy Obrempong...

Oboy Siki vows not to support Nana Ama McBrown 

Veteran Kumawood actor Oboy Siki says his support for...

How Ghana’s Economy Can Be Revamped if ‎Creative Arts Sector is well resourced

‎The President of the Ghana Comedians Network (GCN), Percy...

NSA Reopens Application Portals for Defaulters & Private Candidates

The National Service Authority (NSA) has reopened its portal...

Lenny Yoro Dumps France For African Giants

Manchester United defender Leny Yoro has made a decision...

Accra, Baba Yara, Legon, and Cape Coast Closed Down for Renovations

Ghana's main stadia, from Monday, August 31, 2026, will...

Premier League Standings After Matchday 2

Matchday two of the Premier League kicked off over...

Gabriel Jesus Move To Barca Details Revealed

Arsenal have exchanged documents with Barcelona over the potential...
Max TV